TOP QUALITY Matech UV Glue T-1000N T-2500F LOCA Liquid Optical Clear Adhesive 50g

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 10 - 99 Pieces
    US $4.09
  • >=100 Pieces
    US $3.93
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
5888-33-5
Other Names:
exo-1,7,7-trimethylbicyclo[2.2.1]hept-2-yl acrylate
MF:
C13H20O2
EINECS No.:
227-561-6
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
LCD and other transparent material adhesive
Brand Name:
MaYuan
Model Number:
T-1000N / T-2500F
Type:
UV LOCA Optical Adhesive Glue
Volume:
50 ml
Package:
Plastic bottle
OEM:
Avalialbe
Delivery Time:
within 3 days after payment
MOQ:
10
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Plastic bottle
Port
Guangzhou
Lead Time :
Depends on the Quantity
Product Description
Product Name
Matech T-1000 50g UV LOCA Optical Adhesive Glue for LCD Repairing
volume
50ml
CAS
RoHS
Standard
SGS
Viscosity
2500±200
Refractive index
1.150
Shore Hardness(A, 25°C)
9±2
Shrinkage
3.1%
Solid content
0.99
Modulus of elasticity
0.1Mpa
Bonding strength
3 N /mm
Permittivity(IMHZ)
2.3-2.4
Deliver Time
within 3-5 days after payment
Applications
For industry / Repairing / Soldering
Warranty
6 Months
Returns Policy
All returned parts are requested to be packaged as originally delivered, and original labels marked by us must not be removed, nor can any of the parts have been used or damaged deliberately.

Feature :

LOCA liquid optical adhesive bonding can be used as a transparent optical material, such as ITO film, PMMA, PC, PET, glass, electronic paper, the projection screen assembly, display assembly, the lens assembly, resistive touch screen G+ F + F, F + F, capacitive touch screen panel, ICON, and other related electronic optical adhesive materials. These transparent isotropic adhesives without substrate ensures accurate color and full display brightness, and provides bonding effect durable, high strength.

Products Show
Packing & Shipping
Paymemt Terms
Our Service

13 years’entity business experience has led us to a conclusion that Quality is Everything.

   MaYuan Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd was founded in 2003,products including screwdrivers,tweezers, plicers,separator machines,solder machines,UV glue, mainboard fixtures,etc. A one-stop shop of whatever you need to repair a broken mobile phone.Convenient and trustworthy.
   Pursuit of superior quality and first-class services to meet customer requirements is always our service purpose.

Our Certifications
FAQ

Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?

A: We are factory.

Q: How long is your delivery time?

A: Generally it is 3-7 days if the goods are in stock. or it is 15-20 days if the goods are not in stock, it is according to quantity.

Q: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ?

A: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight.

Q: What is your terms of payment ?

A: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment.
If you have another question, pls feel free to contact us as below:

Contacts